海南4+1走势图

Sign In | Join Free | My js-tianbao.com
China Ningxia Hengtong Ocean Trade Co., Ltd logo
Ningxia Hengtong Ocean Trade Co., Ltd
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Goji Berry Extract >

2016 Hot Sale100% Nature Wolfberry Pure Powder,FDA Registered Pure Ningxia Gojiberry Powder,100% Natural Organic Goj

Product Categories
Ningxia Hengtong Ocean Trade Co., Ltd

2016 Hot Sale100% Nature Wolfberry Pure Powder,FDA Registered Pure Ningxia Gojiberry Powder,100% Natural Organic Goj

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : Medlar

Model Number : Medlar-8806

Certification : BRC, ISO, FDA, HACCP

Place of Origin : Ningxia

MOQ : 1Ton

Price : USD 23.8 /kg

Supply Ability : 1000 Ton Per Year

Delivery Time : Within 30 Days

Packaging Details : 20 kg per Carton

Latin Name : Lycium Barbary

Common Name : Goji Powder/Goji Extract海南4+1走势图

Process-Line : Drying by Machine

Specification : 20kg per Carton

HS Code : 1211903100

Contact Now

Product Description




Key Specifications/Special Features:

Dried Wolfberry is a deep-red oval shape fruit and have the same size as a raisin, taste very sweet like a cross between cranberry and cherry.
Nutrition Facts:
Contain 18 amino acids, 21 trace minerals, Lycine, B-complex vitamins, Vitamin C at a high level than orange, Beta-carotene, More protein than whole wheat, Important and richest antioxidant and carotenoids at a high level than all known foods
Size:
150pce/50g,180pcs/50g,220pcs/50g,280pcs/50g,320pcs/50g,350pcs/50g,380pcs/50g,420pcs/50g, 500pcs/50g , 550pcs/50g,580pcs/50g,750pcs/50g
Moisture:
13%,12%,10%,7%,5%
Imperfect berries/Reject rate/Foreign bodies:
<2%(broke, immature, over-mature, adhering leaves, black spots berries)
SO2 mg/kg:
According to the MRL of EU legislation
Pesticide Residue Analysisi:
<50%, < 30%, <10%, <5%
Storage and Shelf life:
Keep packing sealed, stored in clean, cool and dry place, away from direct sunlight. Shelflife is 12 months

Latin Name:Lycium Chinense Mill
Color :Brown
Active Ingredient :Goji Powder
Form:Powder
Grade:Food
Brand:Medlar Goji Powder
Dry methodFreeze-dry & Spray-dry
Source :Fresh Fruit
Origin:Ningxia Province in China
AdvantageFree Pesticide
ItemsSpecification
AppearanceYellowish-red
Oder & TasteCharacteristic
Drying MethodFreeze-dry or Spray-dry
Paiticle SizePass 80 mesh
Loss on drying≤5%
Heavy metals<10ppm
As<1ppm
Pb<3ppm
AssayResult
Total Plate Count<10000cfu/g or <1000cfu/g(Irradiation)
Yeast & Mold<300cfu/g or 100cfu/g(Irradiation)
E.ColiNegative
SalmonellaNegative



















Magical Effect/Powerful Health Function/Medical values:
Lycium Barbarum Polysaccharides(LBP):
Can help adjust and upgrade human immunity
Can help the elderly improve fatigue and loss of appetite symptom
Can improve blurred vision and help eyesight
Can delaying senescence use rich antioxidants
Can help to anti-fatty liver
Lycium Barbarum Betaine:
Can increases and promote fat metabolic activity
Can help to lower blood pressure and blood fat
Can help to anti-fatty liver and protect liver
Lycium Barbarum Zinc:
Brain booster and tap intellectual resources
Improves sexual function and fertility, boosting libido
Lycium Barbarum Selenium:
Promotes longevity for bringing life support
Strengthening hematopoiesis and is the natural antidote
Promotes longevity for bringing life support
Preventing heart disease
Promoting cell activity






Edible Methods/Suggested Use:
Eat Directly:
Wolfberry can eat direct just used as snacks
Wolfberry Tea:
Soak the dried Goji into water and wine to make it as a drink
Wolfberry Porridge:
Use high technology to make the Goji berry as powder or concentrate juice
Wolfberry Soup:
Medlar all can take all the year round, cook porridge in winter , soak tea in summer

Quality 2016 Hot Sale100% Nature Wolfberry Pure Powder,FDA Registered Pure Ningxia Gojiberry Powder,100% Natural Organic Goj wholesale

2016 Hot Sale100% Nature Wolfberry Pure Powder,FDA Registered Pure Ningxia Gojiberry Powder,100% Natural Organic Goj Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Ningxia Hengtong Ocean Trade Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
天天斗牛 大富翁水果机 公益福彩app 天天斗牛 大发体育